Edit ModuleShow Tags

Archive

2017 Business Excellence Winner: William Stone of Primary Bank

William Stone, president and CEO at Primary Bank in Bedford, is the 2017 Business Excellence winner in the financial services category for a small organization
November 1, 2017

2017 Business Excellence Winner: Bill Ermer of Palmer Gas & Oil

Bill Ermer, president and owner of Palmer Gas & Oil in Atkinson, is the 2017 Business Excellence winner in the consumer category for a large organization
November 1, 2017

2017 Business Excellence Winner: Robert Lawton of Funspot

Robert Lawton, founder and owner of Funspot in Weirs Beach, is the 2017 Business Excellence winner in the consumer category for a small organization
November 1, 2017

2017 Business Excellence Winner: Nick Brattan of New England Document Systems

Nick Brattan, president of New England Document Systems, is the 2017 Business Excellence winner in the business and professional services category for a large organization
November 1, 2017

2017 Business Excellence Winner: Nancy Clark of Drive Brand Studio

Nancy Clark, owner of Drive Brand Studio in North Conway, is the 2017 Business Excellence winner in the business and professional services category for a small organization
November 1, 2017

2017 Business Excellence Winner: David Mansfield of The Provident Bank

David Mansfield, CEO of The Provident Bank in Portsmouth, is the 2017 Business Excellence winner in the financial services category for a large organization
November 1, 2017

2017 Business Excellence Winner: Leonard Chaloux of Moore Nanotechnology Systems

Leonard Chaloux, president, CEO and co-founder of Moore Nanotechnology Systems in Swanzey, is the 2017 Business Excellence winner in the manufacturing category for a small organization
November 1, 2017

2017 Business Excellence Winner: Suzanne Foster of the Transformative Solutions business of Medtronic

Suzanne Foster, vice president and general manager of the Transformative Solutions business of Medtronic in Portsmouth, is the 2017 Business Excellence winner in the manufacturing category for a large organization
November 1, 2017

2017 Business Excellence Winner: Eric Soederberg of Sunrise Labs

Eric Soederberg, president and CEO of Sunrise Labs in Bedford, is the 2017 Business Excellence winner in the technology category for a small organization
November 1, 2017

2017 Business Excellence Winner: Nicole Carrier of Throwback Brewery

Nicole Carrier, co-founder and president of Throwback Brewery in North Hampton, is the 2017 Business Excellence winner in the manufacturing category for a small organization
November 1, 2017

2017 Business Excellence Winner: Dylan Cruess of TFMoran

Dylan Cruess, chief operating officer of TFMoran in Bedford, is the 2017 Business Excellence winner in the real estate and construction category for a small organization
November 1, 2017

2017 Business Excellence Winner: William Rider of The Mental Health Center of Greater Manchester

William Rider, president and CEO of The Mental Health Center of Greater Manchester in Manchester, is the 2017 Business Excellence winner in the nonprofit category for a large organization
November 1, 2017

2017 Business Excellence Winner: Kyle York of Oracle Dyn

Kyle York, general manager and vice president of business & product strategy at Oracle Dyn in Manchester, is the 2017 Business Excellence winner in the technology category for a large organization
November 1, 2017

2017 Business Excellence Winner: Doug Dean of Elliot Health System

Doug Dean, president and CEO at Elliot Health System in Manchester, is the 2017 Business Excellence winner in the health care category for a large organization
November 1, 2017

2017 Business Excellence Winner: Dr. Robert Chaikin of Belknap Dental Associates

Dr. Robert Chaikin, president of Belknap Dental Associates in Dover, is the 2017 Business Excellence winner in the health care category for a small organization
November 1, 2017
Edit ModuleShow Tags